Colin Farrell Details

Colin Farrell

Name: Colin Farrell
Birthday: 1976-05-31
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Castleknock, Dublin, Ireland
Popularity: 20.511
Homepage:
Also Known As: Колін Фаррелл, Колин Фаррелл, โคลิน ฟาร์เรล, 科林·法雷尔, コリン・ファレル, 콜린 패럴, كولين فاريل, 콜린 파렐, Colin James Farrell, Κόλιν Φάρελ

Images of Colin Farrell