Julie Andrews Details

Julie Andrews

Name: Julie Andrews
Birthday: 1935-10-01
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Popularity: 10.737
Homepage:
Also Known As: 줄리 앤드루스, 줄리 앤드류스, Dame Julie Andrews

Images of Julie Andrews