Amber Heard Details

Amber Heard

Name: Amber Heard
Birthday: 1986-04-22
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Austin, Texas, USA
Popularity: 22.365
Homepage:
Also Known As: Ембер Херд, 앰버 허드, Амбър Хърд, Эмбер Хёрд

Images of Amber Heard