Liam Neeson Details

Liam Neeson

Name: Liam Neeson
Birthday: 1952-06-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Ballymena, County Antrim, Northern Ireland, UK
Popularity: 8.798
Homepage:
Also Known As: 連恩·尼遜, เลียม นีสัน, Лиам Нисон, リーアム・ニーソン, 리암 니슨, ليام نيسون, Ліам Нісон, Вільям Джон Нісон, 连姆·尼森, William John "Liam" Neeson OBE, Λίαμ Νίσον

Images of Liam Neeson