Peter Dinklage Details

Peter Dinklage

Name: Peter Dinklage
Birthday: 1969-06-11
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Popularity: 6.543
Homepage:
Also Known As: 彼特·丁拉基, Питер Динклэйдж, ピーター・ディンクレイジ, 피터 딘클리지, بيتر دينكلاج, Πίτερ Ντίνκλατζ

Images of Peter Dinklage