Nancy Cartwright Details

Nancy Cartwright

Name: Nancy Cartwright
Birthday: 1957-10-25
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Dayton, Ohio, USA
Popularity: 4.598
Homepage: https://nancycartwright.com/
Also Known As: Nancy Jean Cartwright, 'Nympho-Nance' Cartwright, Bartfright Cartwright, I Peed My Pants Nance, Nancy 'Freakin'' Cartwright, Nancy 'Killer Actor' Cartwright, Nancy 'Mwah Ah Aaaah' Cartwright, Nancy 'Thankenstein' Cartwright, Nancy Bartfight, Nancy Bartfright, Nancy Heart-Fright, Nancy Thankenstein Cartfright, Nasty Nancy, Nasty Nancy Cartwright, Necro-Fancy Nancy, Nefarious Nancy Cartwright, Nightmare-Nancy Scar-Fright, Nocturnal Nancy Cartwright, Nocturnal Nancy Frightwright

Images of Nancy Cartwright