Julie Kavner Details

Julie Kavner

Name: Julie Kavner
Birthday: 1950-09-07
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Popularity: 5.171
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Julie Kavner