Michelle Rodriguez Details

Michelle Rodriguez

Name: Michelle Rodriguez
Birthday: 1978-07-12
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Bexar County, Texas, USA
Popularity: 6.589
Homepage: http://www.michelle-rodriguez.com/
Also Known As: Michelle Rodríguez, Мишель Родригес, Мішель Родріґес, 미셸 로드리게스, 米歇尔·罗德里格兹, Mayte Michelle Rodriguez, Μισέλ Ροντρίγκες, Μισέλ Ροντρίγκεζ

Images of Michelle Rodriguez