Dolph Lundgren Details

Dolph Lundgren

Name: Dolph Lundgren
Birthday: 1957-11-03
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Popularity: 4.031
Homepage: http://www.dolphlundgren.com
Also Known As: Hans Dolph Lundgren, Ντολφ Λούντγκρεν

Images of Dolph Lundgren