Claire Foy Details

Claire Foy

Name: Claire Foy
Birthday: 1984-04-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Stockport, Greater Manchester, England, UK
Popularity: 1.929
Homepage:
Also Known As: Клер Фой, 클레어 포이, Κλερ Ελίζαμπεθ Φόι, Κλερ Φόι, Claire Elizabeth Foy

Images of Claire Foy