Gwyneth Paltrow Details

Gwyneth Paltrow

Name: Gwyneth Paltrow
Birthday: 1972-09-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 6.28
Homepage:
Also Known As: جوينيث بالترو, 귀네스 팰트로, グウィネス・パルトロー, Гвинет Пэлтроу, กวินเน็ธ พัลโทรว์, 格温妮丝·帕特罗, Gwyneth Kate Paltrow, Γκουίνεθ Κέιτ Πάλτροου, Γκουίνεθ Πάλτροου

Images of Gwyneth Paltrow