Katarina Leigh Waters Details

Katarina Leigh Waters

Name: Katarina Leigh Waters
Birthday: 1980-11-10
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Lüneburg, Germany
Popularity: 0.828
Homepage:
Also Known As: Katie Lea, Katie Lea Burchill, Nikita, Winter, Kat Waters, Katarina Leigh

Images of Katarina Leigh Waters