Christopher Lee Details

Christopher Lee

Name: Christopher Lee
Birthday: 1922-05-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Belgravia, Westminster, England
Popularity: 3.188
Homepage: http://christopherleeweb.com
Also Known As: Кристофер Ли , Sir Christopher Frank Carandini Lee, Christopher Frank Carandini Lee, Σερ Κρίστοφερ Φρανκ Καραντίνι Λι, Κρίστοφερ Φρανκ Καραντίνι Λι, Κρίστοφερ Λι

Images of Christopher Lee